| Product | INCI / Description | Comments |
| EcobeadsTM | Stearyl Stearate, Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax, Jojoba Esters | Low cost, botanically derived exfoliating beads |
| Florabeads® 28/60 | Jojoba Esters | Hard, smooth, free flowing, wide variety of colours |
| Florabeads® 40/60 | Jojoba Esters | Hard, smooth, free flowing, white |
| Florabeads® 60/100 | Jojoba Esters | Hard, smooth, free flowing, white |
| Florabeads® Carnauba | Carnauba Wax | Hard, smooth, free flowing |
| Florabeads® Rice Bran Wax | Oryza Sativa | Hard, free flowing |
| Florabeads® Silkies | Jojoba Esters | Free flowing, soft, wide variety of colours |
| Floraesters® 15 | Jojoba Esters | Melting point: 10-15°C |
| Floraesters® 20 | Jojoba Esters | Melting point: 42-48°C |
| Floraesters® 30 | Jojoba Esters | Melting point: 47-51°C |
| Floraesters® 60 | Jojoba Esters | Melting point: 56-60°C |
| Floraesters® 70 | Jojoba Esters | Melting point: 66-70°C |
| Floraesters® IPJ | Isopropyl Jojobate (and) Jojoba Alcohol (and) Jojoba Esters | Superior wetting and binding, light dry feel |
| Floraesters® K-100 Jojoba | Aqua (and) Hydrolysed Jojoba Esters (and) Jojoba Esters | Good substantivity, fragrance fixative, skin hydration |
| Floraesters® K-20W Jojoba | Aqua (and) Hydrolysed Jojoba Esters | Good substantivity, fragrance fixative, skin hydration |
| Floralipids® Moringa Butter | Moringa Oil/Hydrogenated Moringa Oil Esters | Unique butter with less greasiness compared to shea butter. Excellent emolliency |
| Floralipids® Moringa Oil | Moringa Oleifera Seed Oil | Occlusive natural emollient with high stability and a cushioned skin/hair feel |
| Floramac® 10 | Ethyl Macadamiate | Dry emollient, similar to silicones, high penetration, slip |
| Floramac® Macadamia Oil | Macadamia Integrifolia Seed Oil | Elegant, 'cushion' skin feel |
| Florapearls® | Jojoba Esters | Exfoliation, decoration, variety of standard colours, custom colours available |
| Florasolvs® PEG-10 Sunflower | PEG-10 Sunflower Glycerides | Water-soluble, suitable for surfactant systems, good emolliency |
| Florasolvs® PEG-120 Jojoba | Jojoba Wax PEG-120 Esters | Water-soluble, suitable for aqueous systems, smooth skin feel |
| Florasolvs® PEG-150 Hydrog. Jojoba | Jojoba Oil PEG-150 Esters | Water-soluble, viscosifying agents, co-emulsifier, clarity and solubilising power |
| Florasolvs® PEG-16 Macadamia | PEG-16 Macadamia Glycerides | Water-miscible, suitable for rinse-off skincare, silky after-feel |
| Florasolvs® PEG-80 Jojoba | Jojoba Wax PEG-80 Esters | Water-soluble, suitable for aqueous systems, smooth skin feel |
| Florasomes® | Jojoba Esters | Soft jojoba wax spheres |
| Florasomes® Ascorbic Acid | Jojoba Esters | Contains 5% Ascorbic Acid |
| Florasomes® Beta Carotene | Jojoba Esters | Contains 0.015% Beta Carotene |
| Florasomes® Retinyl Palmitate | Jojoba Esters | Contains 10% Retinyl Palmitate |
| Florasomes® Vitamin E | Jojoba Esters | Contains 10% Vitamin E |
| Floraspheres® | Jojoba Esters | Available in different particle sizes and colours |
| Florasun® 90 | Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Oil | Excellent oxidative stability, emolliency, lubricity, smooth skin feel |
| L22® | Jojoba Oil/Macadamia Seed Oil Esters, Squalene, Phytosteryl Macadamiate, Phytosterols | Botanical equivalent of a Healthy 22-year-old's skin lipids |
| Metabeads® Microwax 28/60 | Microcrystalline Wax | 250-600 microns, smooth feel, gentle exfoliation, a range of colours |
| Metabeads® Microwax 40/60 | Microcrystalline Wax | 250-420 microns, smooth feel, gentle exfoliation, a range or colours |
| Metapearls® | Polyethylene | 1000 microns, exfoliation, a range of colours, custom grades available |
| Metasomes® | Polyethylene (and) Petrolatum (and) Ethylhexyl Palmitate | 1000 microns, a range of colours, custom grades are available |
| Metaspheres® | Polyethylene (and) Petrolatum (and) Ethylhexyl Palmitate | 1000 microns, a range of colours, custom grades are available |
| Parabeads® | Microcrystalline Wax | Hard, smooth, free flowing microspheres of microwax. Various colours, with particle size of 100 - 1000microns |